Nettleworth Infant and Nursery School

Google Services

Superhero Learning Award

Congratulations to the following pupils who have been selected for our

Superhero Learning Award.

Keep up the good work!

Friday 26th March

Class 1: Seiss

 

Class 2: Reuben

 

Class 3: Luca

 

Class 4: Adela

 

Class 5: Pippa & Charlie

 

Class 6: Daniel C

 

Class 7: Jamie

 

 

 

 

 

Friday 19th March

Class 1: Parker

 

Class 2: Caitlin

 

Class 3: Logan

 

Class 4: Faith

 

Class 5: Benjamin

 

Class 6: Ruby & Harry

 

Class 7: Isaac & Oliver

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday 12th March

Class 1: Myla

 

Class 2: Madison

 

Class 3: Maisie

 

Class 4: James

 

Class 5: William

 

Class 6: Joseph A.R

 

Class 7: Alfie

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday 18th December

Class 1: Olivia

 

Class 2: Caitlin

 

Class 3: Harry

 

Class 4: Ben

 

Class 5: Pippa

 

Class 6: Sophie

 

Class 7: Amelia

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday 11th December

Class 1: Ivy

 

Class 2: Jonah

 

Class 3: David

 

Class 4: Bede

 

Class 5: Ava

 

Class 6: Mason

 

Class 7: Jaxson

 

 

 

 

 

Friday 4th December

Class 1: Llewelyn

 

Class 2: Neveah

 

Class 3: Mason 

 

Class 4: Charlie

 

Class 5: Bree

 

Class 6: Harry

 

Class 7: Clarke

 

 

 

 

Friday 27th November

Class 1: Corben

 

Class 2: Chloe B

 

Class 3: Alfie

 

Class 4:Noah

 

Class 5: Issac

 

Class 6: Daniel C

 

Class 7: Freddie

 

 

 

Friday 20th November

Class 1: Isabelle

 

Class 2: Riley

 

Class 3: Lola

 

Class 4:Nathan

 

Class 5: Charlie

 

Class 6: Myla

 

Class 7: Riley

 

 

 

 

Friday 13th November

Class 1: Jorgie

 

Class 2: Bobby

 

Class 3: Pyper

 

Class 4:Freya

 

Class 5: William

 

Class 6: Patricia

 

Class 7: Ethan

 

 

 

Friday 6th November

Class 1: Addison

 

Class 2: James 

 

Class 3: Isla

 

Class 4:Alice

 

Class 5: Sam

 

Class 6: Zac

 

Class 7: Franchezka

 

 

 

 

 

Friday 16th October

Class 1: Olivia

 

Class 2: Joshua

 

Class 3: Riley

 

Class 4:Oliie

 

Class 5: Siddarth

 

Class 6: Joseph O

 

Class 7: Charlie

 

 

 

 

 

Friday 9th October

Class 1: Jack T

 

Class 2: Nicola

 

Class 3: Maisee

 

Class 4:Cameron

 

Class 5: Pippa

 

Class 6: Olivers

 

Class 7: Priya

 

 

 

 

Friday 2nd October

Class 1: Abel-Beau

 

Class 2: Isla

 

Class 4:Joseph 

 

Class 5: Devon

 

Class 6: Neave

 

Class 7: Saffire

 

 

 
Top